400 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 48,23
7 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 51,09
12 ΜΠΑΛΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 52,31
13 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 52,56
21 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 53,67
23 ΑΙΓΙΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 54,19
26 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 54,40
29 ΠΕΡΓΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 55,14
31 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 55,53
32 ΚΑΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 55,60
41 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 56,80
46 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 57,89
1.500 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3,54,73
2 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4,02,71
4 ΤΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4,05,11
7 ΜΙΓΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 4,11,60
14 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 4,19,51
16 ΟΔΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4,26,71
22 ΛΑΠΟΥΣΙ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 4,35,55
110 ΕΜΠ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 15,85 -1,8
2 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 16,23 -1,8
3.000Μ. ΣΤΙΠΛ
1 ΤΖΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 9,24,80
5 ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 10,44,82
ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΧΑΛΥΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1,90
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 15,66 +0,6
6 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12,70 +1,5
9 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12,16 +1,9
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 16,57
4 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 14,32
6 ΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 13,33
8 ΓΙΑΤΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11,90
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΔΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 49,39
4 ΚΟΜΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 37,96
6 ΓΙΑΤΑΓΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 34,44
9 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 31,37
10 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 29,27
4 Χ 100 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 43,26
6 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 45,84
ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΡΕΖΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
7 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 46,09
ΚΑΤΣΙΦΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
ΠΕΡΓΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
8 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 46,95
ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΚΕΡΑΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΑΚΥΡΟΙ ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
ΧΑΛΥΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12,11 -2,1
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12,90 -2,1
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 13,13 -2,1
9 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,35 -2,4
13 ΒΑΒΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 13,55 -2,4
16 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,76 -2,4
19 ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,38 +2,1
26 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 13,57 +2,5
31 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 13,83 +1,5
33 ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΙΛΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,99 -1,6
34 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 14,08 -1,6
36 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 14,16 +2,1
400 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 54,19
3 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ ΙΡΙΣ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 56,39
7 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 59,37
8 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 59,54
11 ΠΕΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΒΕΝΕΤΣΙΑΝΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 60,26
12 ΘΩΜΑΪΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 60,60
13 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 60,62
15 ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 62,47
22 ΑΛΛΟΙΜΟΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 67,86
1.500Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ Γ.Σ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4,32,28
2 ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4,45,43
12 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5,23,93
14 ΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 5,24,81
15 ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5,27,46
17 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5,33,91
100Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 14,39 +2,3
3 ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 14,97 +2,3
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5,55 +0,7
3 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4,91 -1,2
4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 4,86 +1,2
5 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 4,83 -1,6
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 13,22
6 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 9,29
7 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8,95
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 8,05
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 36,72
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 30,58
4 Χ 100Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΒΑΒΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50,34
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
6 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 52,03
ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
7 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 52,12
ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΤΖΕΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
9 ΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 54,61
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΛΑ ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΆΤΑΞΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΩΝ
ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
1ος ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 157 52 209
2ος ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 59 158
3ος ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 35 99 134
4ος ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 60 68 128
5ος ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 9 76 85
6ος ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 50 5 55
7ος ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 23 13 36
8ος ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 14 12 26
9ος ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 0 25 25
10ος ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 18 5 23
11ος ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 10 13 23
12ος ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 22 1 23
13ος ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 8 12 20
14ος ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 6 12 18
15ος ΟΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 17 0 17
16ος ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 0 13 13
17ος ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 11 2 13
18ος ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 0 13 13
19ος ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2 10 12
20ος ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ (GAC) 10 0 10
21ος ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 9 1 10
22ος ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0 10 10
23ος ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 5 5 10
24ος ΑΟ ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ -ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 0 7 7
25ος ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΌ 7 0 7
26ος ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2 4 6
27ος ΑΠΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ 2002 0 1 1
28ος ΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ 1 0 1
29ος ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ 0 1 1
30ος ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 1 1